Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 1
Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 2
Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 3
Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 4
Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 1
Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 2
Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 3
Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 4

Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA

Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Connector:
Supports 2.5mm universal connectors
Power:
1.5V x 3pcs
Warranty:
1 Year
Place of Origin:
Shenzhen.China
Model Number:
NF-901C
Brand Name:
Noyafa
Is_customized:
Yes

Company Advantages

1. NOYAFA fiber line tester is made with the appropriate fabric according to the popular trend, quality, performance, price, and applicability.

2. NOYAFA tone generator probe kit is flexible in design. It was created by our designers who understand design elements and use them in different ways to produce different art and visual effects.

3. NOYAFA network cable crimping tool has a unique design. It is by our designer to choose an outline, and use new fabric, new color, fabric operation, and other structure.

4. The product can run on the low-voltage power supply and is operational in extremely cold or hot temperatures.

5. The product is resistant to shock, vibrations, and external impacts, which makes it easily exposed to rough conditions.

6. The product is extremely durable and built with sturdy components that are highly rugged and can withstand even the roughest conditions.

7. The product is 100% recyclable, containing no toxic materials and it will help to reduce carbon footprint by up to a third.

8. SHENZHEN NOYAFA ELECTRONIC CO.,LIMITED has extended our business to many overseas countries and regions to form a truly global network.

9. Today, SHENZHEN NOYAFA ELECTRONIC CO.,LIMITED has successfully built a comprehensive, tridimensional corporate image.

10. SHENZHEN NOYAFA ELECTRONIC CO.,LIMITED has formed a rapid global network.

Main function:
1. work with NF-900 optical power meter.

2. A fast,stable and cost effective test solution.

3. Provide 2 wavelengths output:1310,1550nm .

4. CW/ 270Hz,1KHz,2KHz modulation output.

5.FC/SC/ST general-purpose interface.

Product description:
Provides steady light source and work with optical power meter.
Wavelength (nm) 1310, 1550 
Emitter type FP-LD 
Output power -7dBm 
Modulation frequencies CW/270Hz, 1Hz, 2Hz 
Fiber Type SM/MM 
Optical connector FC included (SC/FC/LC is optional) 
Automatic shutdown time 15mins 
Power supply 1.5V*3pcs 
Overall dimension 160 x 75 x 32 mm 
Working temperature -10~+50, 0 to 95 percent RH (no condensing) 
Storage temperature -20~+70, 0 to 95 percent RH (no condensing) 

Application pictures

Laser Distance Meter Amazon 1310/1550nm - Wholesale - NOYAFA 5

Technical parameters

Model  NF-901
Wavelenth (nm)  1310, 1550
Emitter type FP-LD
Output power  -7dBm
Modulation frequencies CW/270Hz,1Hz,2Hz
Fiber Type SM/MM
Optical connector FC/SC/FC
Automatic shutdown time 15mins
Power supply 1.5V*3pcs
Overall dimension 160x75x32mm

Accessories

Optical fiber meter x1pcs
User manual x1pcs
1.5V battery x3pcs
Clean cotton swabs x1bag
Carrry bag x1pcs
Color box x1pcs


Company Features

With a professional team, NOYAFA has done a better performance year by year in tone generator probe kit market. NOYAFA, most distributors' first choice for has won more and more customer's reliability and trust. NOYAFA has our own factory as production base to manufacture high quality and low cost NOYAFA has won many well-known awards for the industry of by its incredible tone generator probe kit.

We boast a wide range of manufacturing facilities to operate our business. With these flexible facilities, they allow us to produce tone generator probe kit that meet market demands with minimal time. We have a professional sales team. Combining their years of experience, they are able to communicate with our customers and distributors to ensure that our products, services, and solutions are targeted to their needs and exceed their expectations. We boast our in-house design professionals. Utilizing their years of experience, they are committed to providing the best designs that can optimize efficiency and minimize costs. We have a professional team with extensive experience and knowledge in the tone generator probe kit area. They are highly qualified in providing quality workmanship and ensuring quick turn around times for our customers.

NOYAFA will consistently provide superior tone generator probe kit. We aim to be leader in the tone generator probe kit industry. We will serve every customer well with our superior tone generator probe kit. NOYAFA pays high attention to after-sales service.


Product Details

More detailed information about laser distance meter amazon is provided for you as follows.


Application of the Product

NOYAFA's laser distance meter amazon has a wide range of applications.

In addition to high-quality products, NOYAFA also provides effective solutions based on the actual conditions and the needs of different customers.


Product Comparison

NOYAFA's laser distance meter amazon has better performances, as shown below.


Enterprise Advantages

We have a team of highly educated and professional talents. Under the premise of achieving sustainable resources management, we strive to build a resource industry chain to enhance corporate value.

With the principle of 'providing whatever service the customer needs', our company provides customers with integrated and diversified comprehensive services.

During the business operation, our company thinks highly of customer and quality. And we believe in our enterprise spirit of 'pragmatic, innovative, developing, concentrated'. With the orientation of market and the basis of customer demand, we adopt advanced technology and innovative management to provide customers with high-quality products and services, so as to build a first class brand in the country.

Since the beginning in NOYAFA has been focusing on the research and production of for years.

NOYAFA's products are sold throughout the country and exported to Southeast Asia, Africa, and other regions. They are deeply loved and sought after by local customers.

no data
LATEST PRODUCTS
no data
Contact us
Leave a message
we welcome custom designs and ideas and is able to cater to the specific requirements. for more information, please visit the website or contact us directly with questions or inquiries.
During 15 years development, Noyafa has become the most famous brand in cable testing industry in China. With excellent production capability, reliable quality, good after-sales service, we get good reputation from customers all over the world.
no data
Contact Person:Lory Liu
Contact Us

+86-0755-27530990

If you have any question, please contact Lorry via

wire@noyafa.com

Add:Wanjing Business Center, #2506 Xinyu Road, Xinqiao, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

Copyright © 2021 NOYAFA | Sitemap 

chat online
Please message us and we ensure to respond ASAP, what product you intrested in?